Licensed to University of Saint Joseph     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2018
                 Blue Jay Pentathlon Invitational - 10/26/2018                 
                                Combined Events                                
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100BK    100BR   100FLY    100FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Wyse, Jake FR           USJ-CT    4:59.53    59.37  1:07.58    58.90    52.29  1:01.39
      2 Forsberg, Luke A FR     WCSU-CT   5:15.75  1:03.01  1:16.67  1:00.34    53.14  1:02.59
      3 Lawrence, David G FR    WCSU-CT   5:20.88  1:07.40  1:11.14  1:03.42    54.71  1:04.21
      4 Edwards, Nicholas R FR  WCSU-CT   5:51.76  1:09.57  1:21.12  1:09.04  1:01.24  1:10.79
      5 Gorman, Matt FR         USJ-CT    5:52.97  1:16.75  1:16.51  1:08.62  1:00.87  1:10.22
      6 Lynch, Brendan FR       USJ-CT    6:02.66  1:09.85  1:25.72  1:13.42  1:00.99  1:12.68
      7 Roewer, Alexander FR    WCSU-CT   6:33.68  1:19.83  1:26.73  1:21.25  1:08.97  1:16.90
      8 Monroe, Jack FR         USJ-CT    6:53.31  1:16.87  1:35.03  1:31.68  1:07.48  1:22.25
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100BK    100BR   100FLY    100FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Lasto, Megan B SO       ECSU-CT   5:28.43  1:07.04  1:12.27  1:04.76    58.27  1:06.09
      2 Lasto, Maggie a SO      ECSU-CT   5:38.30  1:05.58  1:18.50  1:06.17    59.85  1:08.20
      3 Alexander, Wenona FR    RIC-NE    5:49.63  1:09.17  1:19.05  1:09.88  1:00.54  1:10.99
      4 Snider, Kayla JR        WNE       5:57.05  1:09.87  1:22.65  1:06.97  1:07.52  1:10.04
      5 Tricarico, Hannah FR    WNE       6:02.63  1:08.95  1:23.81  1:16.35  1:01.32  1:12.20
      6 Elliott, Emily JR       WNE       6:06.50  1:14.41  1:17.03  1:17.36  1:05.75  1:11.95
      7 Johnsky, Hope FR        WCSU-CT   6:10.81  1:17.98  1:18.49  1:18.75  1:03.47  1:12.12
      8 Cios, Shelby FR         USJ-CT    6:16.14  1:19.04  1:19.67  1:18.63  1:03.74  1:15.06
      9 Bartlett, Sarah SO      WNE       6:20.58  1:18.49  1:27.69  1:11.80  1:06.16  1:16.44
     10 Peet, Rachel C JR       WCSU-CT   6:25.22  1:16.41  1:28.04  1:20.86  1:03.13  1:16.78
     11 Getman, Mary FR         WNE       6:27.32  1:12.72  1:32.35  1:18.75  1:04.72  1:18.78
     12 Alfieri, Annelise SR    WCSU-CT   6:33.34  1:18.39  1:23.88  1:25.48  1:07.98  1:17.61
     13 Mangiaratti, Lauren SO  WNE       6:33.57  1:19.99  1:19.13  1:28.54  1:08.45  1:17.46
     14 Sampalis, Athena        RIC-NE    6:42.17  1:20.04  1:21.32  1:33.37  1:06.71  1:20.73
     15 Houghtaling, Taylor A J USJ-CT    6:47.86  1:23.19  1:31.52  1:25.58  1:07.02  1:20.55
     16 Verrillo, Leah M JR     USJ-CT    6:50.53  1:18.49  1:38.63  1:23.99  1:08.60  1:20.82
     17 Thiel, Amanda A SO      USJ-CT    6:50.96  1:19.31  1:34.59  1:28.98  1:06.59  1:21.49
     18 Boucher, Anna SR        WNE       6:52.06  1:19.34  1:28.62  1:29.78  1:12.93  1:21.39
     19 Sears, Elizabeth SR     USJ-CT    6:59.25  1:18.86  1:34.65  1:26.35  1:15.60  1:23.79
     20 Koutoumba, Ourania JR   WCSU-CT   7:22.13  1:33.50  1:30.88  1:36.87  1:15.49  1:25.39
     21 McBride, Mary FR        RIC-NE    7:25.61  1:29.24  1:33.15  1:44.31  1:11.63  1:27.28
     22 Butterfield, Emily SO   RIC-NE    7:33.29  1:29.56  1:33.73  1:46.50  1:13.61  1:29.89
     23 Paternoster, Jess SO    WCSU-CT   8:09.04  1:33.46  1:43.67  2:03.68  1:14.39  1:33.84
     24 Rwabukamba, Albertine J WCSU-CT   8:19.94  1:48.51  1:29.78  1:52.04  1:25.82  1:43.79
     25 Maglio, Sarah FR        USJ-CT    8:47.03  1:32.83  2:12.33  1:50.01  1:26.74  1:45.12
     26 DiFronzo, Richelle M SR USJ-CT    8:55.31  1:54.38  1:51.68  1:53.28  1:25.60  1:50.37