Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/17/2018 01:21 PM
                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                             February 15-18, 2018                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
  NCAA III A:   1:34.63                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:35.63                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:40.22    1:38.76  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Nolte, Hannah SR               
     3) Richards, Shantelle SR          4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       25.42    24.60    25.41    23.33                                    
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              1:43.78    1:39.50  
     1) Soraghan, Maria FR              2) Scholand, Aine SO              
     3) List, Laura SO                  4) Fleming, Kerry JR              
       25.77    24.63    24.37    24.73                                    
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:43.37    1:41.05  
     1) Lasto, Megan FR                 2) Lasto, Mollee JR               
     3) Grace-Lange, Saige FR           4) Lasto, Maggie FR               
       24.82    25.22    25.57    25.44                                    
  4 Keene State College  'A'                          1:40.45    1:41.39  
     1) Dean, Margaret SR               2) O'Connor, Molly FR             
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) Wood, Hannah FR                
       24.92    26.02    25.32    25.13                                    
  5 REGIS  'A'                                        1:41.25    1:42.03  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       25.36    25.36    25.04    26.27                                    
  6 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:44.98    1:43.05  
     1) Souza, Danielle JR              2) Grant, Abbie SR                
     3) Coogan, Mackenzie FR            4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       26.65    26.28    25.38    24.74                                    
  7 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     1:48.97    1:43.42  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) David, Megan JR                
     3) Bee, Catherine FR               4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       26.23    26.88    25.24    25.07                                    
  8 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:51.27    1:43.43  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       25.54    26.79    25.81    25.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:49.12    1:43.54  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Frazier, Alex JR               
     3) Baker, Jordan FR                4) Kelly, Kait FR                 
       25.54    26.09    26.48    25.43                                    
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:50.28    1:44.43  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Robitaille, Nicole SR          
     3) Moulton, Kelsey FR              4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       27.08    26.03    26.13    25.19                                    
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           1:53.12    1:46.33  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       25.62    28.36    26.71    25.64                                    
 12 Western New England University  'A'               1:51.97    1:48.16  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Peterson, Jackie SR             4) Elliott, Emily SO              
       25.99    27.38    27.51    27.28                                    
 13 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         1:45.63    1:48.64  
     1) Jang, Jinnae FR                 2) Zalenski, Rachel JR            
     3) Welch, Makenzie SR              4) Herde, Grace SO                
       26.25    28.85    26.13    27.41                                    
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   1:51.63    1:49.15  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       27.82    28.11    26.63    26.59                                    
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:50.45    1:49.69  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Turell, Cammie FR              
     3) Schumaker, Addie SR             4) Gresham, Megan JR              
       26.93    26.02    27.94    28.80                                    
 16 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                1:53.96    1:52.13  
     1) Nostrom, Autumn SO              2) Roy, Emily SO                  
     3) Coiley, Alexis SO               4) Dort, Jasmine FR               
       27.30    28.61    27.43    28.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elms College  'A'                                 1:53.36    1:52.27  
     1) Carrier, Aislinn SR             2) Gordon, Julianne SO            
     3) North, Brittany FR              4) Cavar, Cricket FR              
       29.59    26.53    27.17    28.98                                    
 18 Husson University  'A'                            1:56.15    1:52.56  
     1) Sarett, Lara SR                 2) Demers, Heidi FR               
     3) Clark, Ashley JR                4) Harris, Kassidy JR             
       26.35    28.90    28.56    28.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:57.22    1:54.52  
     1) Peet, Rachel SO                 2) Bly, Holly SR                  
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah SR              4) Wright, Olivia SO              
       28.12    29.40    29.27    27.73                                    
 20 Rhode Island College  'A'                         1:59.95    2:00.19  
     1) Lane, Madison JR                2) Payne, Courtney JR             
     3) Butterfield, Emily SO           4) Curran, Sydney SR              
       30.90    31.34    30.97    26.98                                    
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              1:44.23   X1:41.70  
     1) Walz, Olivia FR                 2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Buttafuoco, Emily FR            4) Summers, Haley FR              
       26.16    24.92    25.30    25.32                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                         NT   X1:43.46  
     1) Bush, Alyssa SR                 2) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
     3) Ayotte, Jen SO                  4) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
       26.12    25.62    26.22    25.50                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:48.50   X1:50.85  
     1) Gagne, Julia JR                 2) Werra, Katie FR                
     3) Damphousse, Maddie JR           4) Foster, Rebecca SR             
       28.28    28.09    27.42    27.06                                    
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'B'               1:51.00   X1:51.06  
     1) Antonetty, Jenilee SO           2) Bielefield, Jessica JR         
     3) Mitchell, Amanda FR             4) Mangan, Hayley JR              
       28.96    27.33    28.67    26.10                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'B'                     1:54.29   X1:51.25  
     1) Tafoya, Jamie JR                2) Denney, Hannah SR              
     3) Hallenbeck, Leanne SO           4) Bacon, Abby SO                 
       27.82    28.79    27.81    26.83                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                    1:55.00   X1:51.45  
     1) Jakubowski, Melissa SO          2) Boulia, Blake FR               
     3) Kology, Haleigh FR              4) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
       27.51    28.41    27.55    27.98                                    
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   1:53.64   X1:51.89  
     1) Pierce, Taylor FR               2) Kaplan, Lila FR                
     3) Thibodeau, Carly SO             4) Thibault, Samantha FR          
       28.52    29.05    27.65    26.67                                    
 -- Western New England University  'B'               2:00.00   X1:59.47  
     1) Foley, Julianna FR              2) Johnstone, Alison SR           
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Bartlett, Sarah FR             
       31.12    31.02    27.89    29.44                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:22.88   2/18/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         C Pennoyer, A Harris, J Hyde, C Larrimore         
  NCAA III A:   1:22.39                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:22.54                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:26.59    1:26.02  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Marchese, Paul SR              
     3) Montanez, Christian FR          4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
       21.84    21.79    21.45    20.94                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:29.82    1:28.15  
     1) Santos, Giulian SO              2) Medina, Max SR                 
     3) McAlear, Quinn FR               4) Flaherty, Sean FR              
       22.66    22.39    21.20    21.90                                    
  3 Norwich University  'A'                           1:31.65    1:28.85  
     1) Clark, Matthew JR               2) Greene, Austen SO              
     3) DiGiacomo, Alexander SO         4) Brock, Harrison SO             
       22.15    22.59    22.00    22.11                                    
  4 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:34.66    1:30.05  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin SR            2) Toscano, Anthony JR            
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle SO              4) Marshall, Derek SR             
       22.37    22.92    22.81    21.95                                    
  5 Keene State College  'A'                          1:34.03    1:31.00  
     1) Shadeck, Kyle FR                2) Fritz, Jay FR                  
     3) Doyle, Patrick FR               4) King, Eric FR                  
       22.38    23.53    23.35    21.74                                    
  6 REGIS  'A'                                        1:30.52    1:34.66  
     1) Rainville, Nicholas SR          2) Schwarze, Connor JR            
     3) Brennan, Paul SO                4) Unas, Joshua JR                
       22.23    24.53    24.44    23.46                                    
  7 Elms College  'A'                                 1:35.17    1:37.68  
     1) Bergstrom, Nick SR              2) Capoldo, Eddie FR              
     3) Nodell, Matt FR                 4) Luciani, Tony SR               
       23.34    23.80    24.14    26.40                                    
  8 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                1:37.48    1:38.35  
     1) Gryskwicz, Zack JR              2) Christian, Joey FR             
     3) Levine, Caleb FR                4) Quinlan, Steve JR              
       24.43    23.83    25.47    24.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         1:41.53    1:39.04  
     1) Amitrano, Mason SR              2) Manwaring, Chris SR            
     3) Scahill, Garrett FR             4) Moody, Steven FR               
       23.79    25.52    25.09    24.64                                    
 10 Husson University  'A'                            1:43.17    1:41.02  
     1) Volpone, Ben SO                 2) Cote, Thomas FR                
     3) Lecrone, Caelan JR              4) Miles, Alex JR                 
       24.65    24.73    25.37    26.27                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                         NT   X1:30.52  
     1) Penny, Jeremy SO                2) Ebersold, William SO           
     3) Babuka, John SO                 4) Quinn, Conor SO                
       22.36    22.57    22.88    22.71                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:33.50   X1:30.77  
     1) McDougall, Robert JR            2) Snowman, Bryceon SO            
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin SR           4) Willis, Dylon SO               
       23.05    22.68    22.73    22.31                                    
 -- UMass Dartmouth  'B'                              1:38.84   X1:34.77  
     1) Chung, Justin FR                2) Barrett, Stephen SO            
     3) Sullivan, Will FR               4) Dudko, Artem FR                
       24.14    23.53    23.30    23.80                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     1:38.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Davis, Jeff SO                  2) Lowell, Kenny JR               
     3) Lewis, Aaron SO                 4) Cicchelli, Jack SR             
       22.54    24.52    23.08    23.73                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:56.98        2018 Aine Scholand, Simmons                     
  NCAA III A:   4:45.33                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:00.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons              5:01.81    5:03.39  
      28.49   30.27   30.38   30.73   31.05   30.86   30.95   30.84
      30.79   29.03                                                
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                  5:14.58    5:13.62  
      28.59   30.40   30.95   31.62   31.77   31.96   32.29   32.36
      32.18   31.50                                                
  3 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons              5:25.45    5:16.32  
      28.80   30.87   31.62   32.24   32.36   32.37   32.47   32.10
      32.27   31.22                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State      5:27.98    5:19.30  
      29.05   30.87   31.71   32.44   32.52   32.47   32.60   32.67
      32.64   32.33                                                
  5 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  5:29.57    5:20.14  
      29.18   31.50   32.04   32.58   32.60   31.77   32.48   32.87
      32.88   32.24                                                
  6 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons              5:20.84    5:23.74  
      30.04   31.82   32.37   32.51   32.74   32.84   33.42   32.83
      32.82   32.35                                                
  7 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       5:27.04    5:24.93  
      29.42   32.49   32.87   32.97   32.89   33.10   33.05   32.99
      33.13   32.02                                                
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                  5:26.85    5:29.77  
      29.42   31.70   32.91   33.30   33.39   33.77   33.82   34.14
      34.44   32.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS                5:29.48    5:31.37  
      30.47   32.05   32.68   33.00   33.33   33.79   34.03   34.20
      34.24   33.58                                                
 10 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:27.76    5:32.26  
      29.16   31.83   32.81   33.49   34.06   34.27   34.33   34.72
      34.33   33.26                                                
 11 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      5:37.71    5:38.29  
      29.49   32.71   33.53   34.28   34.54   35.02   35.12   35.02
      34.68   33.90                                                
 12 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers             5:34.52    5:39.43  
      30.11   32.53   33.80   33.83   34.13   34.43   35.12   35.68
      35.55   34.25                                                
 13 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State      5:50.65    5:41.59  
      31.50   33.93   34.89   34.75   34.96   34.76   34.82   34.90
      34.44   32.64                                                
 14 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              5:37.60    5:41.68  
      29.75   35.13   35.31   34.07   34.65   35.93   35.53   34.61
      34.79   31.91                                                
 15 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  5:55.80    5:44.29  
      30.51   33.87   34.72   34.65   34.91   34.88   35.32   35.21
      35.48   34.74                                                
 16 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  5:48.65    5:48.86  
      30.51   33.42   34.62   34.85   35.71   35.98   35.76   36.14
      36.15   35.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coiley, Alexis            SO St. Joe's            5:51.29    5:49.50  
      31.27   34.11   34.91   35.35   35.61   35.75   35.89   36.15
      35.63   34.83                                                
 18 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth      5:49.97    5:50.04  
      30.41   34.07   34.94   35.54   35.96   36.15   36.74   36.23
      35.58   34.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Furlong, Bridgett         SR E. Connecticut       5:48.53    5:51.18  
      31.18   34.64   35.43   35.98   35.93   36.22   35.63   35.80
      35.51   34.86                                                
 20 Peterson, Jackie          SR WNE                  5:53.37    5:51.93  
      31.61   34.26   35.18   35.41   35.52   35.92   36.30   36.33
      35.99   35.41                                                
 21 Moneghan, Nicole          JR BSU                  5:53.56    5:53.15  
      30.75   33.67   34.99   35.34   35.72   36.12   36.82   36.72
      36.91   36.11                                                
 21 Bielefield, Jessica       JR E. Connecticut       5:52.97    5:53.15  
      30.91   34.71   36.01   36.35   36.39   35.81   36.36   36.05
      35.91   34.65                                                
 23 Gagne, Julia              JR BSU                  5:55.11    5:57.05  
      30.13   33.97   35.20   35.77   36.57   37.46   37.33   37.20
      37.16   36.26                                                
 24 Peet, Rachel              SO WestConn             5:55.68    5:59.08  
      30.99   33.96   34.79   35.47   35.99   37.08   37.55   37.84
      37.97   37.44                                                
 25 Cavar, Cricket            FR ELMS                 5:50.24    6:03.01  
      33.25   36.17   36.42   36.38   36.17   37.05   37.05   37.37
      37.13   36.02                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:28.20   2/17/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   4:20.26                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:33.78                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David            SO UMass Dartmouth      4:58.59    4:43.77  
      24.80   27.34   28.21   28.38   28.81   29.30   29.49   29.61
      29.02   28.81                                                
  2 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:47.61    4:48.16  
      26.26   28.00   29.10   29.53   29.66   29.38   29.19   30.04
      28.76   28.24                                                
  3 Carlson, Sam              FR Norwich              5:12.28    4:52.67  
      25.76   28.12   28.95   29.57   29.71   30.23   29.99   30.82
      29.91   29.61                                                
  4 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  4:47.24    4:55.50  
      25.57   27.84   29.16   29.80   30.00   30.46   31.17   30.45
      30.73   30.32                                                
  5 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  4:59.00    4:57.13  
      26.40   28.65   29.35   29.71   30.11   30.43   30.87   31.03
      30.78   29.80                                                
  6 Doyle, Patrick            FR KSC                  4:59.57    4:58.73  
      27.12   29.35   29.79   30.52   30.44   30.32   30.66   30.97
      30.55   29.01                                                
  7 Frey, Joe                 SO RWU                  5:17.54    4:59.36  
      26.22   28.48   29.39   30.13   30.89   30.93   31.10   30.96
      30.76   30.50                                                
  8 Lewis, Aaron              SO GCST                 5:23.92    4:59.65  
      25.57   28.32   29.62   29.77   30.05   30.64   31.35   31.63
      32.13   30.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, Conor              SO RWU                  5:16.99    5:00.72  
      26.50   28.87   29.53   29.74   30.36   30.66   31.26   31.50
      31.28   31.02                                                
 10 Kollien, Grant            FR REGIS                5:07.54    5:02.93  
      26.17   28.97   30.37   31.53   31.11   31.44   31.23   31.14
      31.24   29.73                                                
 11 Hubbard, Antony           SR KSC                  4:58.23    5:02.95  
      26.75   29.20   29.71   29.98   30.28   30.77   31.55   31.68
      31.94   31.09                                                
 12 Barrett, Stephen          SO UMass Dartmouth      5:16.55    5:03.51  
      26.56   28.87   29.86   30.46   30.97   31.15   31.29   31.33
      31.72   31.30                                                
 13 Jope, Nathan              FR UMass Dartmouth      5:14.91    5:08.79  
      26.77   30.32   30.47   31.19   31.67   31.76   31.67   31.73
      31.83   31.38                                                
 14 Micali, William           SO Norwich              5:09.69    5:09.17  
      27.26   29.43   30.28   30.93   31.57   32.56   32.03   32.95
      31.84   30.32                                                
 15 Corio, David              FR RWU                  5:23.18    5:09.23  
      26.49   28.95   30.78   31.57   32.16   32.66   32.50   32.06
      32.71   29.35                                                
 16 Bruno, Michael            SR REGIS                5:37.19    5:14.41  
      26.70   29.33   30.94   31.40   32.10   32.33   32.78   32.77
      33.46   32.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whalen, Gerard            SO Norwich              5:26.79    5:20.23  
      27.47   30.35   31.37   32.58   32.87   33.39   33.36   33.23
      33.44   32.17                                                
 18 King, Connor              SO UNE                  5:33.06    5:28.44  
      27.44   30.28   31.89   32.68   33.58   34.43   35.01   34.99
      34.43   33.71                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.36   2/18/2011 Maureen O'Leary, Keene                       
  NCAA III A:   52.92                                                          
  NCAA III B:   56.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                    59.18      58.47  
      27.73   30.74                                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:00.66      59.06  
      27.51   31.55                                                
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    59.99      59.20  
      27.66   31.54                                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  1:00.04      59.34  
      27.92   31.42                                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons              1:01.56      59.68  
      27.95   31.73                                                
  6 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:01.10  
      28.64   32.46                                                
  7 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                  1:02.73    1:01.60  
      28.54   33.06                                                
  8 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:01.97    1:02.27  
      28.90   33.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers             1:05.99    1:02.48  
      28.83   33.65                                                
 10 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              1:02.02    1:02.58  
      28.48   34.10                                                
 11 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:02.91    1:02.70  
      28.23   34.47                                                
 12 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:06.35    1:02.81  
      29.42   33.39                                                
 13 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  1:04.38    1:03.03  
      29.17   33.86                                                
 14 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  1:06.11    1:03.28  
      29.44   33.84                                                
 15 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:05.62    1:03.32  
      29.02   34.30                                                
 16 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                 1:05.91    1:03.49  
      29.42   34.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                  1:05.10    1:03.58  
      29.51   34.07                                                
 18 Mangan, Hayley            JR E. Connecticut       1:03.95    1:03.83  
      29.81   34.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              1:03.67    1:03.86  
      30.10   33.76                                                
 20 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                 1:07.43    1:04.26  
      28.90   35.36                                                
 21 Mariano, Katherine        JR REGIS                1:07.85    1:04.63  
      29.84   34.79                                                
 22 Frazier, Alex             JR Westfield State      1:08.83    1:06.02  
      29.62   36.40                                                
 23 Lief, Janelle             SR WNE                  1:09.48    1:06.52  
      30.32   36.20                                                
 24 Thibodeau, Carly          SO Westfield State      1:09.79    1:06.71  
      31.09   35.62                                                
 25 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      1:11.66    1:06.72  
      31.07   35.65                                                
 26 Mangan, Carly             JR E. Connecticut       1:05.31    1:07.41  
      31.39   36.02                                                
 27 Meyrick, Jane             SO BSU                  1:06.65    1:07.67  
      30.90   36.77                                                
 28 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth      1:09.44    1:07.70  
      30.75   36.95                                                
 29 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State      1:11.85    1:09.27  
      32.33   36.94                                                
 30 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE               1:08.82    1:09.56  
      31.60   37.96                                                
 31 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       1:10.13    1:09.64  
      32.19   37.45                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.43        1997 John Young, Williams                         
  NCAA III A:   47.19                                                          
  NCAA III B:   49.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlear, Quinn            FR BSU                    55.36      52.85  
      24.26   28.59                                                
  2 Rainville, Nicholas       SR REGIS                  51.27      53.21  
      24.75   28.46                                                
  3 DiGiacomo, Alexander      SO Norwich                54.03      53.36  
      25.18   28.18                                                
  4 MacKenzie, Kyle           SO UMass Dartmouth        58.31      54.52  
      25.46   29.06                                                
  5 Ebersold, William         SO RWU                    55.35      55.11  
      25.77   29.34                                                
  6 Yeskewicz, Noah           FR UMass Dartmouth        59.62      55.45  
      25.70   29.75                                                
  7 Levine, Caleb             FR St. Joe's              58.64      57.22  
      26.39   30.83                                                
  8 Cicchelli, Jack           SR GCST                   59.12      57.78  
      26.73   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Zachary          FR KSC                  1:01.09      57.81  
      26.71   31.10                                                
 10 Huot, Braeden             FR KSC                  1:00.69      58.02  
      26.65   31.37                                                
 11 Moody, Steven             FR Chargers               58.73      58.10  
      26.67   31.43                                                
 12 Henderson, Eric           SO BSU                    58.49      58.39  
      27.23   31.16                                                
 13 Gao, Edwin                FR UNE                  1:04.81    1:05.91  
      29.43   36.48                                                
 14 Gay, Patrick              JR ELMS                 1:04.28    1:06.20  
      31.09   35.11                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.59   2/17/2012 Jill Whitaker, Keene                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons                30.12      30.47  
  2 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        31.85      31.29  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    31.23      31.42  
  4 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                    31.86      31.45  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    31.59      31.48  
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons                33.73      31.89  
  7 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                     31.05      31.99  
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    31.60      32.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    31.57      32.46  
 10 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                    33.74      32.81  
 11 Curran, Sydney            SR RIC                    35.24      32.85  
 12 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                    33.43      33.02  
 13 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    32.92      33.06  
 14 Pycko, Maureen            FR KSC                    37.41      33.47  
 15 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                33.84      33.64  
 16 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                    34.07      33.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                    34.83      34.14  
 18 Rogier, Katie             SR BSU                    36.90      34.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Kassidy           JR HU                     34.18      34.74  
 20 Moulton, Kelsey           FR UNE                    36.37      34.84  
 21 Belleavoine, Faith        SO UNE                    34.83      34.89  
 22 Demers, Heidi             FR HU                     35.53      34.91  
 23 Miskiv, Picabo            JR BSU                    36.71      35.07  
 24 Earley, Jordan            SR UNE                    35.89      35.25  
 25 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                    35.69      35.29  
 26 Goud, Briana              SR UNE                    36.26      35.31  
 27 Fennessey, Bethany        JR Chargers               37.27      35.38  
 28 Charbonne, Renee          SR Norwich                35.52      35.49  
 29 Collins, Amy              FR REGIS                  37.45      35.85  
 30 Bragg, Alexa              SR GCST                   37.20      36.08  
 30 Biedrzycki, Jocelyn       SR Chargers               35.48      36.08  
 32 Schumaker, Addie          SR PSU-NE                 36.15      36.24  
 33 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                   37.23      36.51  
 34 Boulia, Blake             FR UNE                    37.09      36.83  
 35 Damphousse, Maddie        JR BSU                    36.85      36.95  
 36 Nostrom, Autumn           SO St. Joe's              37.28      37.27  
 37 Kent, Haleigh             JR BSU                    37.49      37.66  
 38 Bouyea, Hailey            SO St. Joe's              37.47      37.89  
 39 Hallenbeck, Leanne        SO GCST                   37.48      38.42  
 39 Johnstone, Alison         SR WNE                    37.49      38.42  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.90        2009 Domingo R Rose, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Dylon             SO BSU                    26.76      26.74  
  2 Chung, Justin             FR UMass Dartmouth        28.94      28.59  
  3 McDougall, Robert         JR BSU                    30.64      28.68  
  4 Unas, Joshua              JR REGIS                  28.99      28.79  
  5 Barth, Jt                 FR KSC                    29.24      28.84  
  6 Henderson, Dylan          JR Norwich                28.72      29.00  
  7 Toscano, Anthony          JR UMass Dartmouth        31.42      29.05  
  8 Whyte, Dillan             SR UMass Dartmouth        31.37      29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capoldo, Eddie            FR ELMS                   30.95      29.96  
 10 Hughes, Christopher       SO Norwich                33.55      30.56  
 11 Quinlan, Steve            JR St. Joe's              32.66      31.15  
 12 Snowman, Bryceon          SO BSU                    31.54      32.18  
 13 Bonifacio, Joseph         SO UMass Dartmouth        34.20      32.53  
 14 Tinney, Ryan              SR REGIS                  34.32      33.60  
 15 Collette, Sean            JR BSU                    33.70      33.78  
 16 Bear, Austin              SO St. Joe's              34.09      34.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stringfellow, Ryan        SR BSU                    34.58      34.32  
 18 Gao, Edwin                FR UNE                    34.02      34.40  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.40   2/18/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.47                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:03.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:10.04    2:07.77  
      30.98   31.80   32.58   32.41                                
  2 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:11.75    2:10.87  
      31.10   32.51   33.63   33.63                                
  3 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut       2:15.90    2:11.50  
      30.24   32.75   34.31   34.20                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons              2:17.51    2:11.94  
      30.07   32.29   34.35   35.23                                
  5 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                  2:12.17    2:12.53  
      30.67   33.23   34.55   34.08                                
  5 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                2:14.53    2:12.53  
      32.05   33.76   33.64   33.08                                
  7 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      2:16.16    2:14.77  
      31.95   33.59   34.50   34.73                                
  8 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  2:18.87    2:15.04  
      31.64   33.99   34.56   34.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             2:14.59    2:16.25  
      31.10   34.04   36.03   35.08                                
 10 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:17.68    2:17.27  
      31.46   34.30   35.75   35.76                                
 11 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                2:19.34    2:17.82  
      31.48   34.27   36.18   35.89                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                  2:17.26    2:21.84  
      31.35   35.06   37.25   38.18                                
 13 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                 2:26.21    2:22.22  
      33.47   35.55   36.81   36.39                                
 14 Roy, Emily                SO St. Joe's            2:22.16    2:22.35  
      33.48   35.30   36.37   37.20                                
 15 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                  2:25.40    2:22.56  
      32.67   36.51   36.84   36.54                                
 16 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:24.02    2:24.42  
      33.90   36.34   37.12   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                  2:23.17    2:27.40  
      33.45   37.34   38.99   37.62                                
 18 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth      2:25.78    2:28.16  
      34.44   37.11   38.51   38.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jakubowski, Melissa       SO UNE                  2:31.11    2:29.62  
      32.85   37.30   39.11   40.36                                
 20 Lovy, Kayla               SO UMass Dartmouth      2:33.04    2:30.25  
      34.62   37.39   38.89   39.35                                
 21 Bowen, Raeann             FR Norwich              2:29.82    2:31.08  
      34.69   37.55   39.82   39.02                                
 -- Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  2:09.08         DQ  
      Did not finish
      29.85   31.98   35.57                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.95        1997 Cyrus King, Williams                       
  NCAA III A:   1:44.47                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:50.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:54.87    1:56.44  
      26.44   28.70   30.50   30.80                                
  2 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  1:58.22    1:56.62  
      26.58   29.44   30.18   30.42                                
  3 Clark, Joseph             FR Norwich              2:03.25    1:57.56  
      27.84   29.84   30.12   29.76                                
  4 Rose, Jameson             JR BSU                  2:00.01    1:57.75  
      26.60   29.87   30.81   30.47                                
  5 King, Eric                FR KSC                  2:10.96    1:59.11  
      28.00   29.72   30.78   30.61                                
  6 Amitrano, Mason           SR Chargers             2:11.63    2:07.07  
      28.63   31.57   33.48   33.39                                
  7 Medina, Max               SR BSU                  2:11.06    2:07.63  
      28.18   31.75   33.46   34.24                                
  8 Scahill, Garrett          FR Chargers             2:11.67    2:11.00  
      30.30   32.55   34.63   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  2:15.03    2:11.59  
      29.58   32.23   34.54   35.24                                
 10 Williams, Owen            SO UNE                  2:22.53    2:13.12  
      30.04   32.76   35.13   35.19                                
 11 Johnson, Naveed           JR Norwich              2:08.45    2:13.27  
      29.28   32.13   34.79   37.07                                
 12 Nodell, Matt              FR ELMS                 2:23.96    2:17.63  
      33.30   34.89   34.37   35.07                                
 13 Edgar, Steven             FR KSC                  2:17.65    2:17.66  
      31.75   34.42   35.83   35.66                                
 14 Gieger, Austin            JR Norwich              2:21.46    2:17.77  
      31.96   34.14   35.87   35.80                                
 15 Guntly, Josh              SO ELMS                 2:31.08    2:30.27  
      35.64   38.06   38.38   38.19                                
 16 Ferraro, Paul             SO ELMS                 2:29.13    2:32.05  
      36.22   39.05   39.32   37.46                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   22.77                                                          
  NCAA III B:   23.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.21      24.05  
  2 List, Laura               SO Simmons                25.77      24.58  
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    24.79      25.11  
  4 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        25.73      25.27  
  5 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        26.02      25.38  
  6 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         25.48      25.39  
  7 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                25.90      25.45  
  8 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE                 25.90      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  24.87      25.50  
 10 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    26.02      25.72  
 11 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   27.23      25.77  
 12 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE                 25.98      25.87  
 13 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    25.63      25.98  
 14 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    26.10      25.99  
 15 Summers, Haley            FR Simmons                25.47      26.01  
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                26.17      26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                   27.27      26.12  
 18 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                   27.16      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David, Megan              JR GCST                   27.31      26.42  
 20 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                    26.49      26.52  
 21 Russell, Kylee            JR Norwich                27.05      26.57  
 22 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State        27.39      26.59  
 23 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                  26.49      26.68  
 24 Moulton, Kelsey           FR UNE                    27.35      26.74  
 25 Arsenault, Lauren         JR KSC                    26.73      26.75  
 26 Souza, Danielle           JR BSU                    26.71      26.78  
 27 Bacon, Abby               SO GCST                   27.83      27.02  
 28 Morley, Erin              FR KSC                    27.43      27.12  
 29 Collins, Amy              FR REGIS                  27.47      27.36  
 30 Thibault, Samantha        FR Westfield State        27.76      27.39  
 31 Carrier, Aislinn          SR ELMS                   27.28      27.46  
 32 Houghtaling, Taylor       SO USJ                    27.52      27.63  
 33 Foster, Rebecca           SR BSU                    27.48      27.85  
 34 Antonetty, Jenilee        SO E. Connecticut         28.09      27.86  
 35 Herde, Grace              SO Chargers               27.69      28.05  
 36 Wright, Olivia            SO WestConn               27.93      28.07  
 37 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                    28.13      28.35  
 38 Gallagher, Kaitlin        FR BSU                    28.83      28.51  
 39 Boulia, Blake             FR UNE                    28.83      28.66  
 40 Hallenbeck, Leanne        SO GCST                   28.68      28.86  
 -- Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               26.51        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
  NCAA III A:   19.66                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    21.66      21.31  
  2 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    22.49      21.89  
  3 Farnsworth, Devin         SR UMass Dartmouth        22.87      21.99  
  4 Flaherty, Sean            FR BSU                    22.87      22.07  
  5 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.02      22.14  
  6 Marshall, Derek           SR UMass Dartmouth        23.09      22.34  
  7 Santos, Giulian           SO BSU                    22.42      22.46  
  8 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    22.76      22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergstrom, Nick           SR ELMS                   22.15     J22.58  
 10 Davis, Jeff               SO GCST                   23.32      22.60  
 11 Greene, Austen            SO Norwich                22.98      23.05  
 12 Brock, Harrison           SO Norwich                22.78      23.23  
 13 O'Connor, Benjamin        SR BSU                    23.94      23.33  
 14 Sullivan, Will            FR UMass Dartmouth        24.73      23.54  
 15 Snowman, Bryceon          SO BSU                    23.52      23.55  
 16 Dudko, Artem              FR UMass Dartmouth        24.37      23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fritz, Jay                FR KSC                    23.99      23.82  
 18 Volpone, Ben              SO HU                     25.37      24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Manwaring, Chris          SR Chargers               25.43      25.49  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:07.38        2014 Diana Pimer, Keene                         
  NCAA III A:   2:00.51                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:13.76    2:12.72  
      29.04   34.20   38.85   30.63                                
  2 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:18.33    2:13.36  
      29.62   34.49   37.15   32.10                                
  3 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:15.29    2:13.84  
      28.74   32.30   40.46   32.34                                
  4 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       2:15.78    2:14.79  
      29.50   33.25   41.19   30.85                                
  5 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:15.75    2:15.02  
      30.02   33.70   38.63   32.67                                
  6 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              2:12.69    2:15.55  
      28.65   34.47   39.46   32.97                                
  7 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:16.48    2:16.65  
      29.72   33.38   41.87   31.68                                
  8 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:20.50    2:18.69  
      30.31   35.03   40.80   32.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:20.16    2:21.98  
      29.96   34.89   43.06   34.07                                
 10 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:27.62    2:22.30  
      30.93   36.65   41.60   33.12                                
 11 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  2:23.30    2:22.49  
      30.11   36.78   41.41   34.19                                
 12 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  2:26.85    2:23.36  
      30.27   37.86   41.81   33.42                                
 13 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:24.73    2:23.82  
      30.47   35.93   43.96   33.46                                
 14 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              2:28.09    2:24.51  
      29.43   35.24   46.08   33.76                                
 15 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      2:23.74    2:24.96  
      31.40   37.40   42.38   33.78                                
 16 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              2:32.55    2:27.13  
      32.00   39.80   44.73   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Emily            SO WNE                  2:33.59    2:27.37  
      30.81   38.16   42.25   36.15                                
 18 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       2:37.65    2:36.30  
      32.36   40.32   47.87   35.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biedrzycki, Jocelyn       SR Chargers             2:33.45    2:37.96  
      32.99   40.19   45.74   39.04                                
 20 Demers, Heidi             FR HU                   2:39.50    2:43.33  
      36.42   41.12   47.99   37.80                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:50.38        2018 Richard Smith, Bridgewater                 
  NCAA III A:   1:45.47                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:51.98                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            SR BSU                  1:58.48    1:51.75  
      24.57   26.99   32.67   27.52                                
  2 Shadeck, Kyle             FR KSC                  1:59.02    1:56.51  
      24.32   29.94   34.12   28.13                                
  3 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:00.19    1:57.38  
      25.51   30.18   32.56   29.13                                
  4 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:03.65    2:01.68  
      26.38   30.25   35.78   29.27                                
  5 Clark, Matthew            JR Norwich              2:10.64    2:02.60  
      24.94   32.05   37.62   27.99                                
  6 Ferreira, Cameron         FR Norwich              2:07.42    2:04.13  
      26.46   30.30   36.67   30.70                                
  7 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  2:11.68    2:07.98  
      26.44   33.18   37.46   30.90                                
  8 DiBenedetto, Cameron      FR UMass Dartmouth      2:21.23    2:08.11  
      27.41   31.66   38.03   31.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marino, Timucin           FR BSU                  2:12.99    2:09.41  
      26.65   34.25   39.41   29.10                                
 10 Christian, Joey           FR St. Joe's            2:21.24    2:12.19  
      28.67   34.04   39.45   30.03                                
 11 Hebert, Andrew            SR BSU                  2:17.72    2:12.39  
      28.03   33.99   39.55   30.82                                
 12 Groz, Nate                SR UMass Dartmouth      2:17.62    2:12.43  
      29.26   34.51   35.68   32.98                                
 13 Gieger, Austin            JR Norwich              2:18.87    2:19.61  
      29.67   34.52   43.23   32.19                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst, Amherst                           
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
  NCAA III A:   3:48.45                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:51.41                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:06.35    4:02.80  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       29.19  1:00.52    31.56  1:08.99    27.61  1:00.25    25.00    53.04
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              4:07.30    4:02.96  
     1) Erichsen, Jason JR              2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Morris, Michaela SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       31.09  1:03.08    30.86  1:06.59    27.76  1:00.38    25.20    52.91
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:09.67    4:03.17  
     1) Lasto, Mollee JR                2) Lasto, Megan FR                
     3) Lasto, Maggie FR                4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       29.40  1:00.78    31.64  1:08.25    27.62    59.59    25.90    54.55
  4 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:57.61    4:10.36  
     1) Kelly, Kait FR                  2) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         4) Pariseau, Tia SR               
       30.56  1:03.33    31.29  1:07.02    29.94  1:03.34    26.43    56.67
  5 University of New England  'A'                    4:16.93    4:15.23  
     1) Leach, Taryn SO                 2) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
     3) Burgess, Kayla SR               4) Riley, McKenna SO              
       30.99  1:04.37    32.81  1:12.76    27.91  1:00.17    27.02    57.93
  6 Keene State College  'A'                          4:11.12    4:15.44  
     1) McGough, Sydney FR              2) Pechulis, Olivia FR            
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) O'Connor, Molly FR             
       30.73  1:04.41    33.21  1:12.06    27.85  1:00.99    27.04    57.98
  7 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:30.10    4:23.57  
     1) Bragg, Alexa SR                 2) Tafoya, Jamie JR               
     3) Jekums, Jena SO                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       30.51  1:04.03    36.60  1:19.22    29.84  1:04.32    26.72    56.00
  8 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:28.65    4:24.97  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Masayda, Ann Marie JR          
     3) Alberino, Gabriella JR          4) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
       31.44  1:05.54    33.14  1:12.15    30.04  1:05.75    29.48  1:01.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:22.27    4:28.86  
     1) Welch, Makenzie SR              2) Fennessey, Bethany JR          
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Herde, Grace SO                
       31.03  1:03.55    36.16  1:16.07    29.58  1:06.01    30.31  1:03.23
 10 Norwich University  'A'                           4:46.26    4:32.19  
     1) Russell, Kylee JR               2) Charbonne, Renee SR            
     3) Dudley, Elaine SO               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       33.53  1:09.09    36.61  1:18.58    28.98  1:04.66    27.89    59.86
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:31.54    4:35.90  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Turell, Cammie FR              
       32.95  1:07.75    36.84  1:20.48    32.01  1:10.98    26.91    56.69
 12 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                4:30.62    4:41.56  
     1) Roy, Emily SO                   2) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
     3) Rowlett, Julia JR               4) Coiley, Alexis SO              
       32.41  1:06.42    37.18  1:19.95    33.14  1:15.06    28.54  1:00.13
 -- UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:31.60         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SO                4) Clark, Tara FR                 
       30.26  1:03.14    33.65  1:12.23    29.77  1:03.93    27.74    58.87
 -- Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:36.24         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Werra, Katie FR                 2) Tobias, Adi SO                 
     3) Meyrick, Jane SO                4) Coogan, Mackenzie FR           
       32.26  1:08.50    33.64  1:14.26    30.87  1:06.61    26.63    55.92
 -- REGIS  'A'                                        4:33.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leonard, Sarah SO               2) Collins, Amy FR                
     3) Higgins, Jessica SR             4) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
       29.96  1:02.22    35.98  1:20.47    28.14  1:01.68    26.81    56.15
 -- Western New England University  'A'               4:40.39         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Snider, Kayla SO                2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Peterson, Jackie SR            
       32.03  1:06.33    34.17  1:14.89    30.23  1:08.02    28.54    59.69
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams, Williams                         
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
  NCAA III A:   3:20.23                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:21.32                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:40.20    3:31.26  
     1) Rose, Jameson JR                2) Willis, Dylon SO               
     3) McAlear, Quinn FR               4) Flaherty, Sean FR              
       25.63    53.84    26.28    57.70    23.15    51.78    22.55    47.94
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:31.05    3:33.38  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
       25.69    53.26    27.29    58.74    24.14    52.80    23.77    48.58
  3 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:51.79    3:40.05  
     1) Adamski, David SO               2) Chung, Justin FR               
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle SO              4) Marshall, Derek SR             
       27.27    56.03    28.49  1:01.44    24.92    54.02    22.67    48.56
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           3:44.71    3:41.05  
     1) Clark, Joseph FR                2) Henderson, Dylan JR            
     3) DiGiacomo, Alexander SO         4) Carlson, Sam FR                
       26.57    54.63    28.80  1:03.42    24.60    53.14    23.72    49.86
  5 REGIS  'A'                                        3:56.52    3:51.94  
     1) Schwarze, Connor JR             2) Unas, Joshua JR                
     3) Rainville, Nicholas SR          4) Kollien, Grant FR              
       30.46  1:03.73    28.84  1:02.67    24.28    52.83    25.44    52.71
  6 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                4:07.68    4:02.65  
     1) Christian, Joey FR              2) Quinlan, Steve JR              
     3) Levine, Caleb FR                4) Gryskwicz, Zack JR             
       30.52  1:03.56    31.80  1:08.43    26.58    58.40    25.30    52.26
  7 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                          NT    4:09.56  
     1) Davis, Jeff SO                  2) Lowell, Kenny JR               
     3) Cicchelli, Jack SR              4) Lewis, Aaron SO                
       30.53  1:04.22    33.85  1:12.52    28.40  1:00.29    24.67    52.53
  8 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         3:58.31    4:11.30  
     1) Scahill, Garrett FR             2) Amitrano, Mason SR             
     3) Manwaring, Chris SR             4) Gablosky, Tim SO               
       29.63  1:01.03    30.26  1:05.02    31.97  1:08.66    26.74    56.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Elms College  'A'                                 3:59.30         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bergstrom, Nick SR              2) Capoldo, Eddie FR              
     3) Gay, Patrick JR                 4) Nodell, Matt FR                
       28.97    59.35    30.71  1:05.30    29.91  1:03.03    25.88    54.62
 -- Keene State College  'A'                          3:44.51         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hubbard, Antony SR              2) Barth, Jt FR                   
     3) Doyle, Patrick FR               4) King, Eric FR                  
       28.47    58.09    29.30  1:02.65    25.28    55.16    23.23    48.75
 
Event 448  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.01   2/21/2010 Egen Ouellette, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                       NT      22.40  
  2 Bergstrom, Nick           SR ELMS                      NT      22.66  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 448                   
 
  1. Roger Williams University           596   2. Simmons College                     593
  3. Keene State College                 526   4. Westfield State University          351
  5. Eastern Connecticut State Univ    317.5   6. Bridgewater State University      214.5
  7. Umass Dartmouth                     214   8. Regis                               208
  9. University of New England           205  10. Western New England University      160
 11. Gordon College Swim Team            150  12. Colby-Sawyer College                144
 13. University of Saint Joseph          139  14. Norwich University                  117
 15. St. Joseph's College of Maine       104  16. Husson University                    94
 17. Plymouth State University            91  18. Elms College                         72
 19. Western Connecticut State Univ       39  20. Rhode Island College                 26
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 448                    
 
  1. Roger Williams University           374   2. Bridgewater State University        294
  3. Umass Dartmouth                     243   4. Norwich University                213.5
  5. Keene State College               158.5   6. Regis                               145
  7. St. Joseph's College of Maine        96   8. Colby-Sawyer College                 74
  9. Gordon College Swim Team             72  10. Elms College                         71
 11. Husson University                    36  12. University of New England            12